Results

Filter Results

Deakin University Elite Women

1.
31
Chloe HOSKING (ALE)
3h15:54
2.
4
Gracie ELVIN (MTS)
+0
3.
42
Giorgia BRONZINI (CPC)
+0
4.
25
Audrey CORDON RAGOT (WHT)
+0
5.
83
Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA (TVC)
+0
6.
133
Lauren KITCHEN (AUS)
+0
7.
115
Sharlotte LUCAS (SPW)
+0
8.
114
Kate MCILROY (SPW)
+0
9.
24
Amy CURE (WHT)
+0
10.
12
Anouska KOSTER (WAD)
+0
11.
41
Rossella RATTO (CPC)
+0
12.
113
Taryn HEATHER (SPW)
+0
13.
131
Katrin GARFOOT (AUS)
+0
14.
61
Eva BUURMAN (DRP)
+0
15.
103
Brodie CHAPMAN (HWC)
+0
16.
102
Grace BROWN (HWC)
+0
17.
51
Shannon MALSEED (TIB)
+0
18.
2
Amanda SPRATT (MTS)
+0
19.
62
Kathrin HAMMES (DRP)
+0
20.
84
Linda VILLUMSEN (TVC)
+0
21.
132
Rachel NEYLAN (AUS)
+0
22.
1
Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (MTS)
+22
23.
14
Sabrina STULTIENS (WAD)
+22
24.
54
Emma GRANT (TIB)
+48
25.
6
Sarah ROY (MTS)
+1:13
26.
142
Grace ANDERSON (NZL)
+1:13
27.
91
Erica CLEVENGER (T20)
+1:13
28.
143
Lydia RIPPON (NZL)
+1:13
29.
36
Karlijn SWINKELS (ALE)
+1:13
30.
11
Riejanne MARKUS (WAD)
+1:13
31.
64
Abigail VAN TWISK (DRP)
+1:13
32.
5
Georgia WILLIAMS (MTS)
+1:13
33.
144
Ella HARRIS (NZL)
+1:13
34.
22
Eri YONAMINE (WHT)
+1:13
35.
53
Alice COBB (TIB)
+1:13
36.
112
Ella BLOOR (SPW)
+1:13
37.
74
Erica MAGNALDI (BPK)
+1:13
38.
66
Tayler WILES (DRP)
+1:13
39.
65
Molly WEAVER (DRP)
+1:21
40.
94
Shayna POWLESS (T20)
+2:59
41.
13
Jeanne KOREVAAR (WAD)
+2:59
42.
93
Marlies MEJIAS GARCIA (T20)
+2:59
43.
21
Annette EDMONDSON (WHT)
+3:14
44.
23
Rachele BARBIERI (WHT)
+3:14
45.
135
Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS)
+3:14
46.
3
Jenelle CROOKS (MTS)
+3:14
47.
81
Barbara GUARISCHI (TVC)
+3:14
48.
73
Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO (BPK)
+3:14
49.
32
Soraya PALADIN (ALE)
+3:14
50.
35
Mayuko HAGIWARA (ALE)
+3:14
51.
104
Matilda RAYNOLDS (HWC)
+3:38
52.
146
Kate SMITH (NZL)
+3:38
53.
76
Katia RAGUSA (BPK)
+3:38
54.
72
Francesca PATTARO (BPK)
+3:38
55.
56
Kendall RYAN (TIB)
+3:38
56.
111
Kendelle HODGES (SPW)
+3:38
57.
134
Lauretta HANSON (AUS)
+3:38
58.
44
Marta TAGLIAFERRO (CPC)
+3:38
59.
33
Anna TREVISI (ALE)
+3:38
60.
141
Mikayla HARVEY (NZL)
+3:38
61.
82
Emilie MOBERG (TVC)
+3:38
62.
45
Jelena ERIĆ (CPC)
+3:38
63.
15
Rotem GAFINOVITZ (WAD)
+3:38
64.
86
Trine SCHMIDT (TVC)
+3:38
65.
136
Peta MULLENS (AUS)
+3:38
66.
105
Liza RACHETTO (HWC)
+3:38
67.
63
Annasley PARK (DRP)
+3:38
68.
92
Danielle MORSHEAD (T20)
+3:38
69.
85
Louise Norman HANSEN (TVC)
+3:38
70.
16
Monique VAN DE REE (WAD)
+6:37
71.
46
Holly BRECK (CPC)
+6:37
72.
95
Scotti LECHUGA (T20)
+6:37
73.
126
Jade COLLIGAN (SUS)
+10:45
74.
123
Abby SNEDDON (SUS)
+10:45
75.
124
Amy VESTY (SUS)
+10:45
76.
125
Georgia WHITEHOUSE (SUS)
+10:45
77.
122
Gina RICARDO (SUS)
+10:45
78.
121
Megan SCOTT (SUS)
+10:45
79.
52
Kathryn BUSS (TIB)
+10:45
80.
145
Rylee MCMULLEN (NZL)
+10:45
81.
116
Kate PERRY (SPW)
+10:45
82.
71
Silvia VALSECCHI (BPK)
+10:45
otl
55
Alison JACKSON (TIB)
otl
75
Lisa MORZENTI (BPK)
dnf
34
Roxane KNETEMANN (ALE)
dnf
43
Lauren STEPHENS (CPC)
dns
101
Erin KINNEALY (HWC)

Hill Climbs

1.
125
Georgia WHITEHOUSE (SUS)
3pt
2.
75
Lisa MORZENTI (BPK)
2pt
3.
53
Alice COBB (TIB)
1pt

Intermediate Sprints

1.
125
Georgia WHITEHOUSE (SUS)
3pt
2.
75
Lisa MORZENTI (BPK)
2pt
3.
36
Karlijn SWINKELS (ALE)
1pt

Mapei Sprint Classification

1.
31
Chloe HOSKING (ALE)
3pt
2.
125
Georgia WHITEHOUSE (SUS)
3pt
3.
4
Gracie ELVIN (MTS)
2pt
4.
6
Sarah ROY (MTS)
2pt
5.
42
Giorgia BRONZINI (CPC)
1pt
6.
25
Audrey CORDON RAGOT (WHT)
1pt
7.
36
Karlijn SWINKELS (ALE)
1pt

Subaru Queen of the Mountain

1.
131
Katrin GARFOOT (AUS)
5pt
2.
14
Sabrina STULTIENS (WAD)
3pt
3.
125
Georgia WHITEHOUSE (SUS)
3pt
4.
1
Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (MTS)
1pt
5.
53
Alice COBB (TIB)
1pt

Teams Classification

1.
SPW
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING
9h47:42
2.
AUS
KORDAMENTHA REAL ESTATE - AUSTRALIA
+0
3.
MTS
MITCHELTON-SCOTT
+22
4.
WHT
WIGGLE HIGH5
+1:13
5.
DRP
TREK-DROPS
+1:13
6.
WAD
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM
+1:35
7.
TIB
TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK
+2:01
8.
TVC
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
+3:14
9.
CPC
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
+3:38
10.
HWC
HOLDEN TEAM GUSTO
+3:38
11.
NZL
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM
+3:39
12.
ALE
ALE - CIPOLLINI
+4:27
13.
T20
TWENTY20 b/p SHO - AIR
+7:11
14.
BPK
BEPINK
+8:05
15.
SUS
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM
+32:15
Home / Elite Women / Results